kays ! i had a great day today .
finally , i get to meet loves πŸ˜€
met up with ying , gina , jiamei & vyn for sakae .
ying was sharing the stories of her in paris & london .
omg ! it seems really shiok la .
and guess what , we are planning to go on another trip overseas la πŸ˜€
happy man !
hahas , but i think i shoud start saving from now la .
im going on 3 overseas trip kays . OMG !
gonna be so broke can .
1 trip to guangzhou , 1 with my ict buds , 1 with lovelies πŸ˜€
hahas . im so looking forward to it can !

went pasar malam walk arnd then we went starbucks chill tgt .
talk and talk .
we were discussing how people wave byebye and preventing from showing flabby arms .
damn funny can .

well , i had a great time today kays πŸ˜€
and ict buds , i miss them too kays πŸ˜€

Photobucket
is vyn seeing some ahems ?!!

Photobucket
good . ask us to shut up .

Photobucket
flowers in the garden . dont pluck us πŸ˜€

Photobucket
yay! take picture with flower .

Photobucket
dont shy la vyn . you use it also what .

Photobucket
holy~~~

Photobucket
he so cunning . in between us so he look smaller .

Photobucket
me and my twinny πŸ˜€

Photobucket
at sakae !

ohs ! these were the pictures we took at previous sentosa outing . only some of the 600++ we took πŸ˜€


off and way ! woos .


we put you under our feeet .


they tall liao bu qi mehs .
herh .


although we short , we very de tall inside kays .


you are gonna employ us , Sentosa . cause we are the perfect choice to be a staff in sentosa πŸ˜€


alex ! my perfect picture being ruined by you le larhs .


on the way back .


we are not short kay , just that you are taller .


alex , why so buay song sia . i know you president evil . no need like this can .


emo-artistic kay

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s